stationary ring

Model: GWCT20
Place of Origin: Zhejiang,China (Mainland)
Standard or Nonstandard: Standard
Style: Mechanical Seal
Material: Rubber
Brand Name: GuoWei

inquiry

skype basketAdd to Basket  Edit

Share |

Product Description

Payment & Shipping Terms Supply Capacity
Payment Terms:L/C, T/T, WUPacking:CARTONS
Means of Transport:Ocean, LandDelivery Date:20 days



                            
Specifications
sic cup mounted stationary seal ring
1.Reaction/Sintered Silicon Carbide /Ceramic
2.Manufacturer
3.Professional design
4.Export for more than 10 years

Characteristics
1. Seal is a cartridge unit assembled on a sleeve for immediate installation. Entire unit can be installed and /or removed without removal of pump casing.
2.Axial size is perfect.
3.The stress on seal face is equal.
4. Mechanical seal is stable and reliable.
5.The service life is long.

High Quality Stationary Seal Ring
We are specialized in sintered reaction bonded silicon carbide (RB SIC) and pressureless sintering silicon carbide(SSIC) mechanical part, the material is alpha sintered silicon carbid



SIZE        dD6D7L4
GWCT20-1011.024.69.0
GWCT20-1213.527.89.0
GWCT20-1417.031.010.5
GWCT20-1517.031.010.5
GWCT20-1617.031.010.5
GWCT20-1820.034.210.5
GWCT20-1920.034.210.5
GWCT20-2021.535.710.5
GWCT20-2223.037.310.5
GWCT20-2426.540.510.5
GWCT20-2526.540.510.5
GWCT20-2829.547.712.0
GWCT20-3032.550.812.0
GWCT20-3232.550.812.0
GWCT20-3336.554.012.0
GWCT20-3536.554.012.0
GWCT20-3839.557.212.0
GWCT20-4042.560.412.0
GWCT20-4246.063.512.0
GWCT20-4346.063.512.0
GWCT20-4546.063.512.0
GWCT20-4849.066.712.0
GWCT20-5052.069.913.5
GWCT20-5355.573.113.5
GWCT20-5558.576.213.5
GWCT20-5861.579.413.5
GWCT20-6061.579.413.5
GWCT20-6568.092.116.0
GWCT20-6871.095.316.0
GWCT20-7071.095.316.0
GWCT20-7577.5101.616.0
GWCT20-8084.0114.320.0
GWCT20-8587.0117.520.0
GWCT20-9093.5123.920.0
GWCT20-9596.5127.020.0
GWCT20-100103.0133.420.0

Category: Stationary Ring


Contact Us
Welcome to our website !